|
073Е |
Тюмень →
Санкт-Петербург
|
22.41 |
1 ч
21 мин
|
00.02 |
|
|
|
013Н
Новокузнецк |
Новокузнецк →
Санкт-Петербург
|
22.41 |
1 ч
21 мин
|
00.02 |
|
|
|
118Н |
Москва →
Новокузнецк
|
23.27 |
43 мин
|
00.10 |
|
|
|
096Н |
Москва →
Бийск
|
23.27 |
43 мин
|
00.10 |
|
|
|
096Н |
Москва →
Барнаул
|
23.27 |
43 мин
|
00.10 |
|
|
|
118Н |
Москва →
Кемерово
|
23.27 |
43 мин
|
00.10 |
|
|
|
055Е |
Екатеринбург →
Москва
|
|
|
00.15 |
|
|
|
102Й |
Пенза →
Нижневартовск
|
22.58 |
1 ч
20 мин
|
00.18 |
|
|
|
142С
Таврия |
Симферополь →
Пермь
|
23.52 |
32 мин
|
00.24 |
|
|
|
212Ж |
Москва →
Тюмень
|
23.57 |
29 мин
|
00.26 |
|
|
|
924Х
В Сибирь |
Москва →
Москва-Яр Турист
|
11.30 |
13 ч
4 мин
|
00.34 |
|
|
|
012Я
Ямал |
Москва →
Новый Уренгой
|
23.57 |
37 мин
|
00.34 |
|
|
|
690У |
Екатеринбург →
Челябинск
|
|
|
01.00 |
|
|
|
6397/6398 |
Верхняя Пышма Музей →
Шарташ
|
01.09 |
3 мин
|
01.12 |
|
|
|
689У |
Челябинск →
Екатеринбург
|
01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
145А |
Санкт-Петербург →
Челябинск
|
01.41 |
21 мин
|
02.02 |
|
|
|
198Х |
Москва →
Иркутск
|
01.33 |
53 мин
|
02.26 |
|
|
|
010Н |
Москва →
Томск
|
02.09 |
28 мин
|
02.37 |
|
|
|
014Н
Новокузнецк |
Санкт-Петербург →
Новокузнецк
|
02.01 |
44 мин
|
02.45 |
|
|
|
074Е |
Санкт-Петербург →
Тюмень
|
02.01 |
44 мин
|
02.45 |
|
|
|
110Э |
Москва →
Новый Уренгой
|
02.17 |
36 мин
|
02.53 |
|
|
|
220Е |
Пермь →
Новый Уренгой
|
02.17 |
36 мин
|
02.53 |
|
|
|
010Н |
Москва →
Владивосток
|
02.27 |
28 мин
|
02.55 |
|
|
|
011Е
Ямал |
Новый Уренгой →
Москва
|
02.02 |
54 мин
|
02.56 |
|
|
|
211Е |
Тюмень →
Москва
|
02.02 |
54 мин
|
02.56 |
|
|
|
373Е |
Тюмень →
Дербент
|
02.10 |
58 мин
|
03.08 |
|
|
|
075Н
Таврия |
Омск →
Симферополь
|
02.26 |
52 мин
|
03.18 |
|
|
|
686Н |
Бийск →
Москва
|
02.52 |
52 мин
|
03.44 |
|
|
|
095Н |
Барнаул →
Москва
|
02.52 |
52 мин
|
03.44 |
|
|
|
143Н |
Кемерово →
Москва
|
02.52 |
52 мин
|
03.44 |
|
|
|
117Н |
Новокузнецк →
Москва
|
02.52 |
52 мин
|
03.44 |
|
|
|
081И |
Улан-Удэ Пасс. →
Москва
|
02.10 |
1 ч
42 мин
|
03.52 |
|
|
|
7073 |
Аэропорт Кольцово →
Качканар
|
04.30 |
2 мин
|
04.32 |
|
|
|
259Е |
Нижневартовск →
Екатеринбург
|
05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
291Ы |
Красноярск →
Москва
|
04.38 |
36 мин
|
05.14 |
|
|
|
219Е |
Новый Уренгой →
Пермь
|
04.38 |
36 мин
|
05.14 |
|
|
|
091И |
Северобайкальск →
Москва
|
04.46 |
36 мин
|
05.22 |
|
|
|
109М |
Новый Уренгой →
Москва
|
04.46 |
36 мин
|
05.22 |
|
|
|
072Е
Демидовский экспресс |
Санкт-Петербург →
Екатеринбург
|
05.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
135Ч |
Благовещенск →
Москва
|
04.54 |
36 мин
|
05.30 |
|
|
|
035Ч
Хабаровск–Благовещенск |
Благовещенск →
Москва
|
04.54 |
36 мин
|
05.30 |
|
|
|
001Э
Россия |
Владивосток →
Москва
|
04.54 |
36 мин
|
05.30 |
|
|
|
409Е |
Устье-Аха →
Екатеринбург
|
05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
150А |
Санкт-Петербург →
Челябинск
|
05.24 |
32 мин
|
05.56 |
|
|
|
379У |
Новый Уренгой →
Оренбург
|
05.02 |
54 мин
|
05.56 |
|
|
|
524С |
Олимпийский Парк →
Екатеринбург
|
05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
6301 |
Екатеринбург →
Шаля
|
|
|
06.00 |
|
|
|
526С |
Новороссийск →
Екатеринбург
|
06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
255Э |
Кисловодск →
Екатеринбург
|
06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
078Ы |
Москва →
Абакан
|
05.34 |
32 мин
|
06.06 |
|
|
|
068Ы |
Москва →
Абакан
|
05.34 |
32 мин
|
06.06 |
|
|
|
373С |
Дербент →
Тюмень
|
05.12 |
1 ч
2 мин
|
06.14 |
|
|
|
380У |
Оренбург →
Новый Уренгой
|
05.12 |
1 ч
2 мин
|
06.14 |
|
|
|
812Е
Ласточка |
Екатеринбург →
Тюмень
|
|
|
06.24 |
|
|
|
6371/6372 |
Шарташ →
Верхняя Пышма Музей
|
06.21 |
5 мин
|
06.26 |
|
|
|
265С |
Кисловодск →
Тюмень
|
06.05 |
28 мин
|
06.33 |
|
|
|
128Е |
Приобье →
Екатеринбург
|
06.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
6960 |
Невьянск →
Камышлов
|
06.35 |
12 мин
|
06.47 |
|
|
|
7077 |
Екатеринбург →
Верхотурье
|
|
|
06.53 |
|
|
|
6992 |
Кузино →
Каменск-Уральский
|
06.49 |
6 мин
|
06.55 |
|
|
|
191Ч |
Санкт-Петербург →
Екатеринбург
|
06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
116С |
Адлер →
Барнаул
|
06.26 |
37 мин
|
07.03 |
|
|
|
216С |
Адлер →
Барнаул
|
06.26 |
37 мин
|
07.03 |
|
|
|
116С |
Адлер →
Томск
|
06.26 |
37 мин
|
07.03 |
|
|
|
6991 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Нижний Тагил
|
06.54 |
11 мин
|
07.05 |
|
|
|
6708/6707 |
Кунара →
Екатеринбург
|
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
6774/6773 |
Екатеринбург →
Алапаевск
|
|
|
07.10 |
|
|
|
7054 |
Шаля →
Екатеринбург
|
07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
7056 |
Кузино →
Екатеринбург
|
07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6582 |
Ревда →
Аэропорт Кольцово
|
07.05 |
15 мин
|
07.20 |
|
|
|
6321 |
Керамик →
Кузино
|
07.16 |
4 мин
|
07.20 |
|
|
|
6772/6771 |
Алапаевск →
Екатеринбург
|
07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
6444 |
Нижний Тагил →
Керамик
|
07.20 |
8 мин
|
07.28 |
|
|
|
6966 |
Дружинино →
Баженово
|
07.27 |
9 мин
|
07.36 |
|
|
|
6966/6965 |
Дружинино →
Егоршино
|
07.27 |
9 мин
|
07.36 |
|
|
|
6760/6759 |
Асбест →
Екатеринбург
|
07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
7232 |
Шаля →
Екатеринбург
|
07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
7230 |
Шамары →
Екатеринбург
|
07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
245В |
Санкт-Петербург →
Челябинск
|
06.57 |
47 мин
|
07.44 |
|
|
|
114Ц |
Казань →
Алматы
|
06.57 |
47 мин
|
07.44 |
|
|
|
114Ц |
Казань →
Бишкек
|
06.57 |
47 мин
|
07.44 |
|
|
|
7060 |
Качканар →
Екатеринбург
|
07.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
6601 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Екатеринбург
|
07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
6441 |
Екатеринбург →
Мурзинка
|
|
|
07.54 |
|
|
|
6113 |
Сысерть →
Екатеринбург
|
07.46 |
8 мин
|
07.54 |
|
|
|
6620 |
Екатеринбург →
Храмцовская
|
|
|
07.54 |
|
|
|
7083 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Екатеринбург
|
08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
404Е |
Соликамск →
Екатеринбург
|
08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
7011 |
Екатеринбург →
Михайловский Завод
|
|
|
08.12 |
|
|
|
6053 |
Аэропорт Кольцово →
Екатеринбург
|
08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
136У |
Челябинск →
Екатеринбург
|
08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
6503 |
Екатеринбург →
Дружинино
|
|
|
08.28 |
|
|
|
289С |
Анапа →
Екатеринбург
|
08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
7026/7006 |
Екатеринбург →
Челябинск
|
|
|
08.36 |
|
|
|
6687/6688/ |
Сосьва →
Екатеринбург
|
08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7061 |
Екатеринбург →
Качканар
|
|
|
08.42 |
|
|
|
6776 |
Екатеринбург →
Егоршино
|
|
|
08.44 |
|
|
|
6641 |
Верхний Уфалей →
Екатеринбург
|
08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
7233/7275 |
Екатеринбург →
Кордон
|
|
|
08.48 |
|
|
|
6994 |
Нижний Тагил →
Каменск-Уральский
|
08.42 |
12 мин
|
08.54 |
|
|
|
6712 |
Екатеринбург →
Богданович
|
|
|
09.02 |
|
|
|
7080 |
Карпинск →
Екатеринбург
|
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
7072 |
Серов →
Екатеринбург
|
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6443 |
Керамик →
Нижний Тагил
|
08.54 |
13 мин
|
09.07 |
|
|
|
6110 |
Екатеринбург →
Керамик
|
09.09 |
2 мин
|
09.11 |
|
|
|
6709 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Екатеринбург
|
09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6037 |
Аэропорт Кольцово →
Екатеринбург
|
09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
925ЕИ
Уральский экспресс |
Екатеринбург →
Екатеринбург Турист
|
|
|
09.25 |
|
|
|
6482 |
Екатеринбург →
Полевской
|
|
|
09.31 |
|
|
|
099Е |
Сургут →
Екатеринбург
|
09.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
049Е
Малахит |
Сургут →
Екатеринбург
|
09.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6373/6374 |
Верхняя Пышма Музей →
Шарташ
|
09.37 |
5 мин
|
09.42 |
|
|
|
7082 |
Екатеринбург →
Каменск-Уральский
|
|
|
09.50 |
|
|
|
522Е |
Приобье →
Новороссийск
|
08.15 |
1 ч
38 мин
|
09.53 |
|
|
|
7234 |
Шаля →
Шарташ
|
09.51 |
11 мин
|
10.02 |
|
|
|
7014 |
Красноуфимск →
Екатеринбург
|
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
6781/6782 |
Алапаевск →
Екатеринбург
|
10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
6640 |
Екатеринбург →
Верхний Уфалей
|
|
|
10.15 |
|
|
|
136У |
Челябинск →
Москва
|
08.23 |
1 ч
59 мин
|
10.22 |
|
|
|
059Е
Тюмень |
Сургут →
Москва
|
09.42 |
40 мин
|
10.22 |
|
|
|
6451 |
Керамик →
Нижний Тагил
|
10.25 |
7 мин
|
10.32 |
|
|
|
6465 |
Екатеринбург →
Нижний Тагил
|
|
|
10.32 |
|
|
|
235Г |
Ижевск →
Екатеринбург
|
10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
225Ж |
Ижевск →
Екатеринбург
|
10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
7005/7025 |
Челябинск →
Екатеринбург
|
10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7013 |
Екатеринбург →
Красноуфимск
|
|
|
10.41 |
|
|
|
7063 |
Екатеринбург →
Качканар
|
|
|
10.51 |
|
|
|
6375/6376 |
Шарташ →
Верхняя Пышма Музей
|
11.05 |
3 мин
|
11.08 |
|
|
|
7028/7008 |
Екатеринбург →
Челябинск
|
|
|
11.10 |
|
|
|
101Й |
Нижневартовск →
Пенза
|
10.55 |
37 мин
|
11.32 |
|
|
|
802Е
Ласточка |
Пермь →
Екатеринбург
|
11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
6604/6603 |
Нижняя →
Екатеринбург
|
11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7076 |
Бокситы →
Екатеринбург
|
11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
346С |
Адлер →
Нижневартовск
|
10.47 |
1 ч
7 мин
|
11.54 |
|
|
|
849Е
Ласточка |
Курган →
Екатеринбург
|
12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6606/6605 |
Екатеринбург →
Нижняя
|
|
|
12.02 |
|
|
|
6456 |
Нижний Тагил →
Екатеринбург
|
12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
6784 |
Екатеринбург →
Егоршино
|
|
|
12.20 |
|
|
|
002Э
Россия |
Москва →
Владивосток
|
11.30 |
1 ч
1 мин
|
12.31 |
|
|
|
6324 |
Кузино →
Екатеринбург
|
12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7064 |
Качканар →
Екатеринбург
|
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
6323 |
Камышлов →
Кузино
|
12.33 |
15 мин
|
12.48 |
|
|
|
6377/6378 |
Верхняя Пышма Музей →
Шарташ
|
13.02 |
2 мин
|
13.04 |
|
|
|
7254/7324 |
Екатеринбург →
Богандинская
|
|
|
13.12 |
|
|
|
7254/7324 |
Екатеринбург →
Винзили
|
|
|
13.12 |
|
|
|
7081 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Екатеринбург
|
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
6453 |
Екатеринбург →
Нижний Тагил
|
|
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
182Е |
Пермь →
Симферополь
|
13.10 |
28 мин
|
13.38 |
|
|
|
7084 |
Екатеринбург →
Каменск-Уральский
|
|
|
13.47 |
|
|
|
523Е |
Екатеринбург →
Олимпийский Парк
|
|
|
13.48 |
|
|
|
7066 |
Нижний Тагил →
Екатеринбург
|
13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
6379/6380 |
Шарташ →
Верхняя Пышма Музей
|
13.53 |
2 мин
|
13.55 |
|
|
|
6458 |
Нижний Тагил →
Каменск-Уральский
|
13.40 |
16 мин
|
13.56 |
|
|
|
067Ы |
Абакан →
Москва
|
13.32 |
32 мин
|
14.04 |
|
|
|
077Ы |
Абакан →
Москва
|
13.32 |
32 мин
|
14.04 |
|
|
|
6619 |
Храмцовская →
Екатеринбург
|
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
522С |
Новороссийск →
Приобье
|
12.22 |
1 ч
50 мин
|
14.12 |
|
|
|
6305 |
Богданович →
Шаля
|
14.14 |
12 мин
|
14.26 |
|
|
|
7065 |
Екатеринбург →
Качканар
|
|
|
14.38 |
|
|
|
6505 |
Екатеринбург →
Дружинино
|
|
|
14.44 |
|
|
|
122У |
Оренбург →
Екатеринбург
|
14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6714 |
Екатеринбург →
Богданович
|
|
|
14.50 |
|
|
|
6306 |
Шаля →
Керамик
|
14.46 |
12 мин
|
14.58 |
|
|
|
6455 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Нижний Тагил
|
14.55 |
12 мин
|
15.07 |
|
|
|
056М |
Москва →
Екатеринбург
|
15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
6442 |
Мурзинка →
Екатеринбург
|
15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
122Е |
Екатеринбург →
Оренбург
|
|
|
15.50 |
|
|
|
7075 |
Екатеринбург →
Бокситы
|
|
|
16.00 |
|
|
|
6775 |
Егоршино →
Екатеринбург
|
16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
107Ж |
Волгоград →
Нижневартовск
|
15.33 |
36 мин
|
16.09 |
|
|
|
6056 |
Екатеринбург →
Аэропорт Кольцово
|
|
|
16.18 |
|
|
|
6325 |
Керамик →
Кузино
|
16.15 |
6 мин
|
16.21 |
|
|
|
6457 |
Екатеринбург →
Нижний Тагил
|
|
|
16.29 |
|
|
|
6610 |
Екатеринбург →
Каменск-Уральский
|
|
|
16.29 |
|
|
|
6460 |
Нижний Тагил →
Керамик
|
16.28 |
9 мин
|
16.37 |
|
|
|
7068 |
Качканар →
Екатеринбург
|
16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
076Э |
Симферополь →
Тюмень
|
16.12 |
37 мин
|
16.49 |
|
|
|
076С
Таврия |
Симферополь →
Омск
|
16.12 |
37 мин
|
16.49 |
|
|
|
378Й |
Казань →
Новый Уренгой
|
16.20 |
37 мин
|
16.57 |
|
|
|
687Г |
Ижевск →
Новый Уренгой
|
16.20 |
37 мин
|
16.57 |
|
|
|
6643 |
Верхний Уфалей →
Екатеринбург
|
17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
009Н |
Владивосток →
Москва
|
16.40 |
29 мин
|
17.09 |
|
|
|
637Н |
Томск →
Москва
|
16.40 |
29 мин
|
17.09 |
|
|
|
100Е |
Екатеринбург →
Сургут
|
|
|
17.15 |
|
|
|
050Е
Малахит |
Екатеринбург →
Сургут
|
|
|
17.15 |
|
|
|
146У |
Челябинск →
Санкт-Петербург
|
16.56 |
21 мин
|
17.17 |
|
|
|
191У |
Екатеринбург →
Санкт-Петербург
|
|
|
17.17 |
|
|
|
6381/6382 |
Верхняя Пышма Музей →
Шарташ
|
17.19 |
3 мин
|
17.22 |
|
|
|
7085/7053 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Шаля
|
17.14 |
10 мин
|
17.24 |
|
|
|
7085/7055 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Кузино
|
17.14 |
10 мин
|
17.24 |
|
|
|
7071 |
Екатеринбург →
Серов
|
|
|
17.28 |
|
|
|
7079 |
Екатеринбург →
Карпинск
|
|
|
17.28 |
|
|
|
6786/6785 |
Екатеринбург →
Алапаевск
|
|
|
17.30 |
|
|
|
6786/6785/ |
Екатеринбург →
Сосьва
|
|
|
17.30 |
|
|
|
127Е |
Екатеринбург →
Приобье
|
|
|
17.36 |
|
|
|
7016 |
Красноуфимск →
Екатеринбург
|
17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7007/7027 |
Челябинск →
Екатеринбург
|
17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
6507 |
Баженово →
Дружинино
|
17.29 |
12 мин
|
17.41 |
|
|
|
6512/6511 |
Егоршино →
Дружинино
|
17.29 |
12 мин
|
17.41 |
|
|
|
6996 |
Дружинино →
Каменск-Уральский
|
17.30 |
13 мин
|
17.43 |
|
|
|
6055 |
Аэропорт Кольцово →
Екатеринбург
|
17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6716 |
Екатеринбург →
Каменск-Уральский
|
|
|
17.51 |
|
|
|
803Е
Ласточка |
Екатеринбург →
Пермь
|
|
|
17.51 |
|
|
|
403Е |
Екатеринбург →
Соликамск
|
|
|
17.58 |
|
|
|
7030/7010 |
Екатеринбург →
Челябинск
|
|
|
18.00 |
|
|
|
6459 |
Керамик →
Нижний Тагил
|
17.59 |
7 мин
|
18.06 |
|
|
|
6112 |
Екатеринбург →
Керамик
|
18.02 |
9 мин
|
18.11 |
|
|
|
6642 |
Екатеринбург →
Верхний Уфалей
|
|
|
18.20 |
|
|
|
216Н |
Барнаул →
Адлер
|
17.22 |
1 ч
2 мин
|
18.24 |
|
|
|
115Н |
Томск →
Адлер
|
17.22 |
1 ч
2 мин
|
18.24 |
|
|
|
6383/6384 |
Шарташ →
Верхняя Пышма Музей
|
18.28 |
7 мин
|
18.35 |
|
|
|
7086 |
Екатеринбург →
Каменск-Уральский
|
|
|
18.40 |
|
|
|
6326 |
Кузино →
Екатеринбург
|
18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
405Щ |
Бишкек →
Казань
|
18.09 |
35 мин
|
18.44 |
|
|
|
113Ц |
Алматы →
Казань
|
18.09 |
35 мин
|
18.44 |
|
|
|
7070 |
Качканар →
Екатеринбург
|
18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
225Е |
Екатеринбург →
Ижевск
|
|
|
18.52 |
|
|
|
235Е |
Екатеринбург →
Ижевск
|
|
|
18.52 |
|
|
|
850Е
Ласточка |
Екатеринбург →
Курган
|
|
|
18.52 |
|
|
|
6783 |
Егоршино →
Екатеринбург
|
18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
6766/6765 |
Екатеринбург →
Изумруд
|
|
|
19.00 |
|
|
|
6307 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Шаля
|
18.41 |
21 мин
|
19.02 |
|
|
|
928ЕЫ
Уральский экспресс |
Екатеринбург →
Екатеринбург Турист
|
|
|
19.05 |
|
|
|
7069 |
Екатеринбург →
Качканар
|
|
|
19.15 |
|
|
|
6040 |
Екатеринбург →
Аэропорт Кольцово
|
|
|
19.17 |
|
|
|
351Е |
Екатеринбург →
Приобье
|
|
|
19.23 |
|
|
|
6462 |
Нижний Тагил →
Керамик
|
19.20 |
5 мин
|
19.25 |
|
|
|
7255 |
Богданович →
Екатеринбург
|
19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
7276/7238 |
Кордон →
Екатеринбург
|
19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
7015 |
Екатеринбург →
Красноуфимск
|
|
|
19.32 |
|
|
|
345Е |
Нижневартовск →
Адлер
|
18.19 |
1 ч
14 мин
|
19.33 |
|
|
|
6461 |
Керамик →
Нижний Тагил
|
19.33 |
6 мин
|
19.39 |
|
|
|
6471 |
Екатеринбург →
Нижний Тагил
|
|
|
19.39 |
|
|
|
6608/6607 |
Нижняя →
Екатеринбург
|
19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
290Е |
Екатеринбург →
Анапа
|
|
|
19.44 |
|
|
|
6508 |
Дружинино →
Шарташ
|
19.42 |
10 мин
|
19.52 |
|
|
|
6780/6779 |
Екатеринбург →
Алапаевск
|
|
|
20.00 |
|
|
|
7012 |
Михайловский Завод →
Екатеринбург
|
20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6464 |
Нижний Тагил →
Керамик
|
20.28 |
4 мин
|
20.32 |
|
|
|
7323/6703 |
Тюмень →
Екатеринбург
|
20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6718/6717 |
Екатеринбург →
Кунара
|
|
|
20.40 |
|
|
|
6509 |
Екатеринбург →
Дружинино
|
|
|
20.47 |
|
|
|
6614 |
Екатеринбург →
Каменск-Уральский
|
|
|
20.49 |
|
|
|
352Е |
Приобье →
Екатеринбург
|
20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
362Е |
Приобье →
Екатеринбург
|
20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6311 |
Керамик →
Шамары
|
20.44 |
14 мин
|
20.58 |
|
|
|
6309 |
Керамик →
Шаля
|
20.44 |
14 мин
|
20.58 |
|
|
|
6463 |
Аэропорт Кольцово →
Невьянск
|
20.54 |
11 мин
|
21.05 |
|
|
|
260Е |
Екатеринбург →
Нижневартовск
|
|
|
21.16 |
|
|
|
060М |
Москва →
Сургут
|
20.20 |
56 мин
|
21.16 |
|
|
|
6777/6778 |
Алапаевск →
Екатеринбург
|
21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
292Ы |
Москва →
Красноярск
|
20.58 |
28 мин
|
21.26 |
|
|
|
092И |
Москва →
Северобайкальск
|
20.58 |
36 мин
|
21.34 |
|
|
|
082И |
Москва →
Улан-Удэ Пасс.
|
20.20 |
1 ч
14 мин
|
21.34 |
|
|
|
070Ч |
Москва →
Чита
|
21.06 |
36 мин
|
21.42 |
|
|
|
7426/7425/ |
Верхотурье →
Екатеринбург
|
21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7240 |
Шаля →
Шарташ
|
21.50 |
10 мин
|
22.00 |
|
|
|
6481 |
Полевской →
Екатеринбург
|
22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
7078 |
Верхотурье →
Екатеринбург
|
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
811Е
Ласточка |
Тюмень →
Екатеринбург
|
22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
6611 |
Каменск-Уральский →
Екатеринбург
|
22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
7074 |
Качканар →
Аэропорт Кольцово
|
22.16 |
2 мин
|
22.18 |
|
|
|
136Е |
Екатеринбург →
Челябинск
|
|
|
22.26 |
|
|
|
060М |
Москва →
Челябинск
|
20.20 |
2 ч
6 мин
|
22.26 |
|
|
|
255Е |
Екатеринбург →
Кисловодск
|
|
|
22.27 |
|
|
|
525Е |
Екатеринбург →
Новороссийск
|
|
|
22.27 |
|
|
|
265Е |
Тюмень →
Кисловодск
|
21.43 |
44 мин
|
22.27 |
|
|
|
142Е
Таврия |
Пермь →
Симферополь
|
21.32 |
1 ч
2 мин
|
22.34 |
|
|
|
6389/6390 |
Екатеринбург →
Верхняя Пышма Музей
|
|
|
22.36 |
|
|
|
107Е |
Нижневартовск →
Волгоград
|
22.33 |
38 мин
|
23.11 |
|
|
|
7009/7029 |
Челябинск →
Екатеринбург
|
23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
377Г |
Новый Уренгой →
Казань
|
22.25 |
54 мин
|
23.19 |
|
|
|
377Г |
Новый Уренгой →
Ижевск
|
22.25 |
54 мин
|
23.19 |
|
|
|
410Е |
Екатеринбург →
Устье-Аха
|
|
|
23.21 |
|
|
|
071Е
Демидовский экспресс |
Екатеринбург →
Санкт-Петербург
|
|
|
23.43 |
|
|
|
149У |
Челябинск →
Санкт-Петербург
|
22.58 |
45 мин
|
23.43 |
|
|
|
069Ч |
Чита →
Москва
|
22.49 |
1 ч
4 мин
|
23.53 |
|
|