От станции Ангарск можно доехать без пересадок до следующих станций
А
Б
- Бада
- Байкальск (Байкальск(все вокзалы))
- Байроновка
- Балезино
- Баляга
- Барабинск
- Батарейная
- Белая,Иркутская обл.
- Белово
- Белоглинская
- Белогорск (Белогорск(все вокзалы))
- Белогорье,Амурская обл.
- Бердяуш
- Березовский-Восточный
- Бикин
- Биликтуй
- Бира
- Биракан
- Биробиджан 1 (Биробиджан)
- Благовещенск
- Бобыльская
- Богданович
- Боготол
- Болотная
- Большой Луг
- Брантовка
- Бугуруслан
- Буй
- Бурея
В
- Варгаши
- Вересовка
- Верещагино
- Верино
- Видим
- Витух
- Вихоревка
- Владивосток
- Владимир-Пасс. (Владимир)
- Военный Городок,Иркутская обл.
- Возрождение,Саратовская обл.
- Волгоград 1 (Волгоград)
- Восстание Пассажирская (Казань)
- Восточная,Иркутская обл.
- Вурнары
- Выдрино
- Выселки,Краснодарский край
- Вяземская
- Вязовая
- Вятские Поляны
Г
З
И
К
- Кавказская
- Калачинская
- Камышет
- Камышлов
- Канаш
- Канск-Енисейский (Канск)
- Карамыш
- Карасульская
- Каргат
- Карымская
- Карьер,Иркутская обл.
- Касьяновка
- Кая
- Кедровая-сибирская
- Кежемская
- Кез
- Кижа
- Кизнер
- Кинель
- Киренга
- Киров-Пасс. (Киров)
- Киселевск
- Кисловодск
- Китой
- Клюевка 2
- Ковров 1 (Ковров)
- Козулька
- Компрессорная
- Кореновск
- Коршуниха-Ангарская
- Кострома Новая
- Котельниково
- Котельнич 1 (Котельнич)
- Краснодар 1 (Краснодар)
- Красноуфимск
- Красноярск-Пасс (Красноярск)
- Красный Камень
- Кропачево
- Крымская
- Ксеньевская
- Куберле
- Куйтун
- Кулатка
- Кунгур
- Кундур-Хабаровск
- Кунерма
- Курган-Пасс. (Курган)
- Кутулик
- Куэнга
Л
М
Н
- Навашино
- Называевская
- Небель
- Невельская
- Невинномысская
- Нерехта
- Нея
- Нижнеудинск
- Нижний Новгород-Московский (Нижний Новгород)
- Николо-полома
- Ния
- Новоильинский
- Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк(все вокзалы))
- Новокуйбышевская
- Новоотрадная
- Новопавловка,Забайкальский Край
- Новосибирск-Главный (Новосибирск)
- Новочунка
- Номжа
О
П
Р
С
- Садовая,Иркутская обл. Шелеховский район
- Сальск
- Самара
- Сарапул
- Саратов-1 Пасс (Саратов)
- Сарепта
- Сбега
- Свеча
- Свободный
- Северобайкальск
- Селенга
- Семенов
- Семигорск
- Сенная (Сенная(все вокзалы))
- Сергач
- Серышево
- Сибирцево
- Сковородино
- Слюдянка-1 (Слюдянка)
- Смоленщина
- Совхозная,Иркутская обл.
- Солнцевая
- Сосновые Родники
- Сочи
- Спасск-Дальний
- Среднебелая
- Среднеилимская
- Судиславль
- Сулея
- Супротивный
- Суховская
- Сызрань Город (Сызрань)
Т
- Тайга-1 (Тайга)
- Тайшет
- Талдан
- Талица
- Таловка
- Танхой
- Тарбагатай
- Таргиз
- Татарская
- Татаурово
- Тельма
- Тельминка
- Теплое Озеро
- Тимлюй
- Тинская
- Тихорецкая
- Томичи
- Томск 1 (Томск)
- Томск 2 (Томск)
- Топки
- Торея
- Трактовый
- Трудармейская
- Туапсе-Пасс. (Туапсе)
- Тулун
- Турбаза,Иркутская обл.
- Турма
- Тыгда
- Тыреть
- Тюмень (Тюмень(все вокзалы))
- Тяжин