Главная
Новости
Автобусы
О проекте
Контакты
От станции
Сегежа
можно доехать без пересадок до следующих станций
7
704 Км Остановочный Пункт
791 Км Остановочный Пункт
А
Абинская
Адлер
Аксарайская-1
(Аксарайская)
Амбарный
Анапа
Анисовка
Апатиты 1
(Апатиты)
Армавир Туапсинский
(Армавир)
Астрахань 1
(Астрахань)
Аткарск
Африканда
Ашулук
Б
Батецкая
Белгород
Беломорск
Белореченская
Блокпост 813 Км
Богоявленск
Бологое-Московское
(Бологое)
Борисов
Брюховецкая
Быстряги,Республика Карелия
В
Вертуновская
Верхний Баскунчак
Витебск
Волховстрой 1
(Волхов)
Волховстрой 2
(Волхов)
Вышний Волочек
Г
Гмелинская
Горелый Мост
Д
Дедовичи
Деревянка
Детское Село
Дно
Е
Елец
Ефремов
Ж
Жодино
(Жодино(все вокзалы))
З
Зверево,Ростовская обл.
Змиевка
Золотухино
И
Идель
Имандра
Ирса
К
Кавказская
Каменская
Кандалакша
Каневская
Карамышево
Кедрозеро
Кемь
Кирсанов Тамбовская обл.
Княжая
Ковда
Кола
Кондопога
Кочкома
Краснодар 1
(Краснодар)
Красный Кут
Крупки
Крымская
Кузема
Купчино
Курганная
Курск
Кутейниково,Ростовская обл.
Кущевка
Кяппесельга
Л
Лазаревская
Ламбино
Леменка
Летний
Липецк
Лиски,Воронежская обл.
Лихая
Лихославль
Лодейное Поле
Локня
Лоо
Лоухи
М
Май-губа
Малая Вишера
Малыга
Масельская
Медвежья Гора
Миллерово
Минск-Пасс.
(Минск)
Мичуринск-Уральский
(Мичуринск)
Москва-Восточный Вокзал
(Москва)
Москва-Октябрьская
(Москва)
Мурманск
Мценск
Мягрека
Н
Надвоицы
Невель 2
(Невель)
Нефелиновые Пески
Никифоровка
Новгород-На-Волхове
(Великий Новгород)
Новороссийск
Новосокольники
Новочеркасск
О
Окуловка
Оленегорск
Орел
Орша-Центральная
(Орша)
П
Палласовка
Петрозаводск
Платоновка,Тамбовская обл.
Подпорожье
Полярные Зори
Полярный Круг
Поныри
Поньгома
Порхов
Пояконда
Придача
Прохоровка
Псков-Пасс
(Псков)
Пулозеро
Р
Раменцы
Ржава
Ригозеро
Россошь
Ростов-Главный
(Ростов-На-Дону)
Ртищево 1
(Ртищево)
Ряжск 1
(Ряжск)
Рязань 2
(Рязань)
С
Санкт-Петербург-Ладожский
(Санкт-Петербург)
Саратов-1 Пасс
(Саратов)
Свирь
Сегежа
Сиг
Смолевичи
Солнцево
Сольцы
Сосновец,Республика Карелия
Сочи
Спирово
Староминская-Тимашевская
(Староминская)
Сулин
Сумеричи
Т
Тамала
Тамбов 1
(Тамбов)
Тверь
Тимашевская
Тихорецкая
Толочин
Тоннельная,Краснодарский край
Туапсе-Пасс.
(Туапсе)
Тула-1-Курская
(Тула)
Тунгуда
У
Уда
Узловая 1
(Узловая)
Умет
Урбах
Уросозеро
Усмань
Уторгош
Х
Хадыженская
Харабалинская
Хибины
Хоста
Ч
Чудово-Московское
(Чудово)
Чупа
Ш
Шавань
Шахтная
Шпаловой
Шуерецкая
Э
Эльтон
Энгозеро
Я
Ясная Поляна,Тульская обл.